(_Underwood?_)
Elizabeth b. c 1795
(__________) (possibly Parker)
(__________)
(__________) d. 24 Sep 1624
(__________) d. 1674
Eleanor b. 10 Jan 1745, d. 10 May 1813
Hannah b. c 1740, d. a 1830
(__________) (cont.)
Margaret d. c 1630
Martha d. bt 1818 - 1819
Martha b. c 1629, d. b 1692
Mary d. b 1850
Sarah b. 19 Feb 1750, d. b 1802
Susanah b. 1747, d. 10 Jan 1823
Walpurgis d. 1 Apr 1684
Ash
Christian b. 1772, d. 20 Aug 1828
Eleanor Mae b. 1 Nov 1927, d. 31 Dec 2010
Jacob b. 18 Oct 1792, d. 15 Oct 1840
Thomas b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 26 Nov 1897
Tillman E b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 5 Jun 1958
Baker
Kesiah b. 15 Dec 1803, d. 19 May 1880
Baldwin
Ann d. 20 Feb 1661
Beall??
Margaret b. 1655
Beilstein
Beltzer
Anna Maria d. 1767
Blockman
Bradford
Ann (Immigrant) b. 4 Oct 1592, d. b 1645
Brown
Christiana b. c 1720, d. bt 1790 - 1795
Brunner
Bryan
Thomas b. c 1575, d. 1611
Bunner
Casper d. bt Mar 1779 - May 1779
John b. 1753, d. bt 28 Jul 1810 - 8 Oct 1810
Rebecca b. b 1765
Campbell
Chayney
Coffinberry
Coney
Cook
Cuerton
Rachel d. 23 Feb 1744
De Barret
De Barrette
Barbara d. 1675
Deane
Mary d. 27 Mar 1691
Walter (Immigrant) b. 13 May 1612
Delong
George b. c 1745, d. c 1820
Mary b. 1774
Denny
Frederick d. 2 Feb 1728
William Sr b. 1699, d. 1750/51
Dixon
Elizabeth b. c 1727, d. 11 Mar 1832
Doyne
Dragaud
Pierre II (Immigrant) b. c 1669, d. 3 Apr 1712
Dragoo (Dragaud)
Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1774, d. 7 Jul 1848
John b. 25 Jan 1748, d. 1823
Peter b. 1728, d. c 1774
Pierre (Peter) b. 1707, d. a 1753
Esch
Johan Heinrick Mathias b. 13 Feb 1703, d. 15 Nov 1782
Johann Adam (Immigrant 1772) b. 1 Mar 1744, d. 1 May 1819
Ferrell
Catherine Jane b. 31 Dec 1844, d. 22 Nov 1924
Eli b. 1803, d. 23 Jul 1860
Elisha T b. 1 Dec 1798, d. 19 Aug 1889
Estella Mae 'Peggy' b. 9 Jan 1891, d. 27 Mar 1987
James S b. 24 Apr 1763, d. a 1840
Joseph Robert b. 12 Dec 1859, d. 31 May 1928
Josiah Hays b. 20 Dec 1828, d. 19 May 1909
Robert S Sr (Captain) b. c 1740, d. Jun 1829
Flick
Garnter
Gillis
Goubeilla
Graw
Anna Maria b. 29 Oct 1707, d. 24 Sep 1751
Johann Stoffel b. 1643, d. 4 Nov 1735
Johann Wilhelm b. 19 Dec 1683
Johannes d. 7 Mar 1682
Guigon
Elizabeth b. 9 Apr 1701
Guion
Harkness
Elizabeth b. 2 Mar 1757, d. 1 May 1841
Harriman
Jemima d. Prior 1777?
John b. 24 Jan 1647
Joseph b. 1686, d. 1758
Hathaway
Abraham b. 11 Sep 1652, d. 23 Aug 1725
Abraham b. 11 Sep 1685
John b. 1629, d. c 1705
Nicholas b. c 1595
Susanna b. 16 Jan 1712
Thomas d. c 1609
Hautzel
Johannes d. b Oct 1680
Maria Johanata b. 1658, d. 1 Dec 1731
Hay(e)s
James b. 15 Oct 1772, d. 8 Jun 1860
Susanna d. 11 Mar 1845
William b. 1748, d. 18 Oct 1819
Hollingsworth
Hannah d. bt 6 Jan 1777 - 18 Jan 1777
Thomas d. bt 30 Oct 1725 - 13 Apr 1727
Isaack
Joseph b. 1651, d. Feb 1689
Richard b. 1606
Isacke
Rebecca b. 1680, d. a 1767
Jost
Kaffenberger
Burkhart Ferdinand b. 1702, d. 1772
Closs b. c 1619, d. 1694
Johannes b. 1648, d. 1712
Johannes b. 1681, d. 1758
Kile
George Washington b. 15 Mar 1826, d. 20 Oct 1899
Lavina b. 8 Nov 1856, d. 16 Jan 1929
Stephen b. c 1790, d. 24 Jun 1870
Kile-Coyle
James (#1) b. c 1700
James (#2) b. 23 Jul 1749, d. 25 Apr 1806
Kimmel
Hans Konrad b. 1635
Johann Michael b. 1 Oct 1662, d. 23 Aug 1734
Johann Valentine b. 31 Jul 1701, d. 28 Dec 1768
Maria Veronica b. 16 Jan 1726, d. b 23 Jul 1813
Knebel
Leigh
Lewis
Jacob (aka Jacob Lewis COFFINBERRY) b. 15 Apr 1755, d. 23 Jun 1840
Rachel b. 1820, d. 6 Nov 1854
Ludwig
Anna Elisabeth b. 1705, d. 1740
McClure
Denny b. c 1770
Indiana K b. 19 Oct 1806, d. 20 Feb 1893
John Jr b. c 1723, d. Jul 1811
John Sr (Immigrant 1715) b. 1696, d. 1757
McKnight
Janet b. 1702, d. 30 Jan 1780
Meere
Pantsy
Parker
Mary b. 1776, d. Oct 1854
Patten
Anne UPTON or Elizabeth b. bt 1500 - 1500
Pipes
Emma Adeline b. 27 Apr 1872, d. 18 Jun 1938
James Jr b. 12 Nov 1840, d. 13 Dec 1875
James S b. 14 Jan 1800, d. 5 Sep 1881
John b. Circa 1766-68, d. c 1838
John b. bt 1710 - 1720, d. bt 1804 - 1805
John Jr (Capt) b. 1739, d. 6 Aug 1821
Plume
Prieste
Purchas
Reuther
Anna Catharina b. 14 Jan 1683
Sauter
Anna Margaretha b. May 1663, d. 31 Jul 1728
Scott
Mary b. 1713, d. 1797
Sharpe
Elizabeth b. 1612
Slater
Eleanor "Nellie" b. 24 Feb 1775, d. 7 Jun 1831
Thomas b. 21 Jun 1739, d. 21 Jan 1815
Straight
Strong
Swearingen
Garret (Van) b. 1636, d. Jan 1698
Rebecca b. 22 Dec 1716
Thomas (Van) b. c 1665, d. 1710
Van b. c 1692
Swiger
John William b. c 1730
Liby b. 17 Oct 1770, d. 20 Sep 1856
Tavaude
Thillou
Tomlinson
Elizabeth Hartness "Lib" b. 12 Oct 1831, d. 19 Dec 1910
Joseph (Immigrant) b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 1 Dec 1797
Joseph D (IV) b. 29 Dec 1799, d. 17 Sep 1848
Joseph Jr (Capt) (II) b. 12 Oct 1745, d. 30 May 1825
Robert Sr b. 24 Oct 1775, d. 1808
Underwood
Dixon (1803-1887) b. 15 Apr 1803, d. 2 Apr 1887
Isaac (1760DE-ca1795KY) b. 23 Sep 1760, d. prior 26 Jan 1796
Isaac (ca 1776 - 1862) b. c 1776, d. 1862
Joseph b. c 1684, d. 27 Nov 1766
Joseph (1762-1813) b. 9 Oct 1762, d. 1813
Mary (Hannah?) (1797 PA - 1878) b. 17 Dec 1797, d. 13 Mar 1878
Samuel b. c 1660, d. bt 1 Jun 1722 - 18 Feb 1723
Sarah b. 10 Dec 1829, d. 11 Jun 1911
William (ca 1733-1801 DE) b. 10 Dec 1733, d. 13 Apr 1801
Vigneau
Vincent (Vigneau)
Walker
Charles Sr b. 1663, d. Sep 1730
Daniel Sr d. bt 20 Sep 1702 - 12 Jan 1703
Elizabeth b. 22 Dec 1695
Ward
Elizabeth "Jane" b. 1748, d. c 27 Aug 1818
Weis[?]
Wilbore
Rebecca b. 13 Jan 1664, d. 27 Aug 1727
Shadrach b. 16 Sep 1631, d. 28 Feb 1697
Wilcocks
Wildbore
Samuel (Immigrant) d. 24 Jul 1656
Yost
Catharine (Immigrant 1772) b. 1749, d. 2 Feb 1830
Zimmer
Hans d. b Jan 1659
Maria Juliana d. 23 Apr 1734