Snail-snell
Snelling
Snodgrass
Joseph b. 1862
Silas b. 1840, d. 1922
William d. 18 Aug 1931
Snook
Snydam
Snyder
Anna Charlotte b. 3 Jan 1877, d. 20 Aug 1958
Jean LaVonne b. 25 May 1932, d. 1 Nov 1994
Leonard B 2nd b. 7 Apr 1937
Soderman
Ernest Julius Jr b. 12 May 1918, d. 28 Nov 1982
Solis
Solms
Joseph Aaron b. 15 Nov 1981
Son
Sorenson
Soule
Ruth b. 23 Mar 1891
Spangler
(__________) b. 16 Jan 1880
Aaron b. 1842
Alexander 'Ase Asahel Asa Ose Asel' b. 22 Jan 1833, d. 8 Jan 1907
Alonzo b. 1832
Alta B b. 1875
Amos b. 1842
Antonia b. Sep 1859
Arminda Alice b. 13 Oct 1875, d. 25 May 1966
Asel Daman 'Ace' b. 26 Nov 1871
B Franklin b. 1846
Berda b. Dec 1894
Birdie b. Jul 1879
Caroline b. 1845
Caroline b. 1846
Charles b. 1831
Charles D b. 24 Mar 1863, d. 28 Apr 1864
Charles Everette Sr b. 24 Nov 1866
Charles Leon b. c 1915
Spangler (cont.)
Charles W b. Mar 1860
Clifton b. 1876
David b. 23 Feb 1773, d. 3 Jul 1822
David Alden b. 1851
Edith b. 1871
Eliza K b. 1847
Elizabeth b. 17 Jan 1775, d. 29 Mar 1863
Elizabeth b. 1836
Elizabeth b. 1845, d. a 1907
Elizabeth Neil b. 5 Nov 1806, d. 30 Apr 1829
Emaline 'Emily' b. 1837, d. a 1907
Enos b. 1828, d. 1879
Eric Roland b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 1963
Ernest Lemon b. 1892, d. 1952
Gamima C b. 1872
George b. 1877 OR 1872
George b. 1781, d. 1 Aug 1861
George Washington b. 1848, d. 1903
Harriet b. 1832, d. b 1869
Harriet "Hattie" Elizabeth b. 23 Jun 1844, d. 1914
Ida b. 1865
Ira b. 1875
Isaac b. 1824
Spangler (cont.)
Isaac b. 1834
Jacob b. 1833, d. 1856
Jacob Arthur b. 1868
Jacob J b. 1836, d. 1904
James b. 1820, d. 1882
Jemima b. 1834
Jeremiah b. bt 1797 - 1798, d. 27 Nov 1878
John b. Apr 1880
Julia Ann b. 1840, d. Prior 1850
Lafayette b. Jan 1850
Lorene b. c 1914
Louise b. c 1911, d. Dec 1983
Lyman H b. 1873
Mahala b. 1853
Margaret b. 18 Nov 1779, d. 24 Apr 1852
Martha Belle b. 28 Dec 1883, d. 2 Nov 1972
Mary b. 1828
Mary Ann b. 1842
Mary E b. Dec 1869
Mary Helen b. 25 Dec 1827, d. 11 Dec 1926
Mary L b. 1862
Mary Polly b. 18 Nov 1779
Spangler (cont.)
Melinda b. Jan 1850
Missouri b. 1852
Ona b. 1875
Orlando b. 19 Apr 1829, d. 31 Mar 1921
Orphy b. 1857
Otis D b. Jul 1893
Pauline b. 1917
Polly b. 1830
Reuben b. 1805, d. 1888
Reuben b. 1858
Reuben J b. 1838
Reuben J b. 1840
Rufus b. 11 Dec 1835, d. 1 Jul 1909
Sally Ann b. 1844
Sally-Sarah b. 12 Aug 1817, d. 17 Oct 1896
Sarah b. 1858
Sarah b. Dec 1859, d. b 1870
Simon b. 6 Dec 1800, d. 4 Dec 1878
Spangler (cont.)
Theodore b. 26 Aug 1830, d. 3 Nov 1902
Timothy b. 1804
VI b. 1921
Vivona b. 1867
William d. bt Feb 1782 - Jul 1782
William b. 1861
Sparks
Sparrow
Spear
Daniel b. 1803, d. 1865
James d. b 12 Mar 1821
William b. 1791, d. 1873
Spears
Beulah b. 1912
Cleo b. 1915
Jimmie b. 1918
John b. 1916
Ommie L b. 1896
Rosalee b. 1919
Walter b. 28 Aug 1888
Willie b. 1922
Spence
Spencer
Clayton Milton b. 1924, d. 2005
Susannah b. 4 Mar 1697
Spicer
Anne d. a 1709
Thomas d. bt Sep 1658 - Nov 1658
Spickerman
David b. 1819
Henry b. 1795
Spielmann
Johannes (John Spilman) b. 9 Nov 1679, d. 1727/28
Spillman
Jacob b. 1716, d. 1760
Mary b. c 1715, d. 1760
Spilman
Cecil Gail b. 19 Mar 1920
Spooner
Sprague
John d. 26 Mar 1676
Spring
Oswald Milton b. 13 May 1909, d. 20 Feb 1973
Springer
Sprouse
Spurgin
Stackpole
Ada b. 6 Jul 1885, d. 4 Oct 1896
Stacy
Elsie T b. 16 Jun 1826, d. 23 Jan 1908
Stafford
Stainbrook
Stakepole
Elizabeth Catherine b. 7 Jun 1864, d. 26 May 1951
Stallings
Stalmore-Stallman
Stalnaker
Stan
Standley
Stanton
Daniel b. 28 May 1795, d. 26 Oct 1872
Daniel b. 1832
Harriet b. 1827
Lucy Celesta aka Laah Ciel Manatoi b. 8 Dec 1816, d. 4 Mar 1878
Stapleton
Stark
Starkey
Stasye
Margaret b. c 1549
Stateer
Stazel
Laura C b. 23 Feb 1852
Stebbins
Stech
Benjamin Franklin b. 14 Mar 1916, d. 9 Nov 1967
Steed
Steele
Steen?
Steinborn
Stellwag
Stenly?
Stephans
Stephens
Betty b. c 1764
Stephenson
Elizabeth b. 1781
Stepper
Stern
Sterne
Sterner
Sternes
Sterns
Male b. 17 Feb 1928, d. May 1949
Stetson
Mary b. 1 Mar 1691, d. 1 Jan 1778
Stevens
Nettie b. 29 Jun 1863, d. 14 Apr 1958
Stevenson
Steward
Stewart
Rocky Frank Sr b. 14 Oct 1957, d. 11 Feb 1984
Tamar b. 1806, d. 10 Nov 1872
Thamor b. 1806, d. 10 Nov 1872
Stillwell
Stipp
Frederic b. 11 Apr 1759
George b. 6 Dec 1785
Stockdale
Stocksdale
Nancy b. 1775, d. 1862
Stone
Stoneking
Stoner
Ray Arthur b. 1890
Ross Arnold b. 10 Jun 1915, d. 10 Aug 1960
Sybil Jeanne b. 19 Mar 1938
Storing
Charles H b. 1872
Stout
Abram b. 30 Sep 1750, d. 12 Sep 1830
Benjamin b. 1671, d. 1734
David b. 1669
Esther b. 1699
Hannah b. 15 Jan 1733, d. 18 Sep 1757
Jehu d. 1775
John b. 1645, d. 1737
John b. 1701
Jonathan b. 1667, d. 1723
Jonathan b. 26 Mar 1705, d. 27 Apr 1775
Jonathan b. 1730
Peter d. 1703
Peter b. 1734, d. 28 Jun 1828
Stout (cont.)
Richard b. c 1610, d. 1705
Richard b. 1678, d. 1749
Richard b. 1728, d. 6 Mar 1807
Straight
Strain
Streeter
Strewmpluski
Strippe
Strong
Strosnider
Strother
Stroud
Everett J b. 7 Apr 1925
Orlando C b. 1870
Stryker
Stubblefield
Faye L b. c 1922
Stubbs
Dorothy Erdine b. 27 Jan 1914, d. 17 Apr 1941
Stueven
Stull
Catherine b. 1723
David Marion b. 11 Jun 1862, d. 24 Apr 1943
Wesley Willard b. 4 Oct 1892, d. Jun 1983
Stump
Suite
Sullivan
Christopher Columbus b. 21 Jun 1889
Edward b. 2 Jan 1881
Elsie Edna b. 2 Jan 1881, d. 31 Aug 1963
Luvena Grace b. 27 Nov 1887
Smith E b. 15 Mar 1856
Summers
Catherine d. 1879
Sundt
Sutton
Abel b. 1838
Braddon T b. 25 Aug 1907
Denna Leona b. 16 Oct 1926
Dennis Floyd b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 12 Jul 1980
Eliza A b. bt 1854 - 1855
Elizabeth b. 1834
Frances E b. 1848
Francie b. Apr 1895
George B b. 1843
George E b. 1905
James M b. 1836
Jesse b. 1806
Jesse b. Dec 1851, d. b 1920
Jesse D b. Feb 1897
John H b. Aug 1898
Leon b. 1901
Patsy Ann b. 31 Mar 1935
Sarah Jane b. 5 Sep 1841, d. 1919
Verda Doris b. 25 Mar 1928, d. 14 May 1954
William Leonard b. 6 Jan 1943, d. 3 May 2014
Swab
Swain
Swallow
Armina (Minnie) b. 27 Jul 1859
Frederick b. c 1857
Isaac b. 22 Aug 1816, d. a 1880
Isaac b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 27 May 1873
Isaac b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 27 May 1873
Isaac b. 1864
Jacob b. 1843
John b. 1851
Martha b. 1849
Swan
Swank
Beverly Ann b. 14 Jul 1930, d. 3 Nov 2004